Home

menő Elájulni árvíz fåtölj jakarnda auktion Meglepődött Manőver Dél Amerika

Stadsauktion #64 | isolna 2013-01-13 Auction - 530 Price Results -  Auktionshuset i Solna in se

Lot-Art | FÅTÖLJER, 1 par, "Bristol", Ab Lindlöfs Möbler Lammhult, ca 1967.

FÅTÖLJ, "Kandidaten", Ib Kofod Larsen, 1900-talets tredje kvartal. -  Bukowskis

Percival Lafer Inspired Brazilian Lounge Chair with Green Leather at 1stDibs

Armchair "Aluminiumfåtölj" No 34-50/200 by Mats Theselius, Sweden, 1990 For  Sale at 1stDibs

Bröderna Andersson, Soffa och fåtölj jakaranda/palisander och skinn  1960-tal | Lauritz.com

Jean Gillon Pair of Armchairs, Brazil, 1960 at 1stDibs

Soffbord/mediabänk."Velodrome", Peter Eklås | Barnebys

FÅTÖLJ, "Karin", Bruno Mathsson, Dux, 1970-/80-tal. - Bukowskis

OLE WANCHER, fåtölj, "Senator", France & Son, Danmark, 1900-talets mitt. -  Bukowskis

fåtölj i jakaranda | Barnebys
fåtölj i jakaranda | Barnebys

FÅTÖLJ, jakaranda, "Chair Model No.4", Illum Wikkelsø för N. Eilersen,  Denmark. - Bukowskis

SOFA, black leather / artificial leather / jacaranda, 1960s. Furniture -  Sofas & seatings - Auctionet

A Arne Norell "Sirocco" jacaranda armchair for Norells möbler. - Bukowskis

Very Rare Italian Lucite Plexiglass Leather Lounge Chair For Sale at 1stDibs

A ARNE NORELL JAKARANDA ARMCHAIR, from the second half of the 20th Century.  - Bukowskis

Fredrik A. Keyser, A pair of 1960s jacaranda armchairs. - Bukowskis

Captains Chair fåtölj by Jean Gillon on artnet

KRISTIAN VEDEL. FÅTÖLJ, jakaranda/läder, "Modus". Møbler - Lænestole og  stole - Auctionet

fåtölj 40 | Barnebys
fåtölj 40 | Barnebys

Lot-Art | Sofa and armchair Asko Soffa och fåtölj Asko

LOUNGE CHAIR Samsö by Ib Kofod-Larsen on artnet

FÅTÖLJ, 1960-tal, stål samt jakaranda. - Bukowskis

KARMSTOLAR, ett par, jakaranda, 1960-tal. Cites-intyg. - Bukowskis

Järnmocca, fåtölj by Mats Theselius on artnet

Joaquim Tenreiro Brazilian Modern Armchairs, Pair sold at auction on 6th  March | Bidsquare